Hyderabad-Secunderabad - Government Hospitals



Government Hospitals
Phone Numbers ( +91 - 40 )
Andhra Mahila Sabha 27617801
Apollo Hospital 23607777 
Cancer Hospital 23318422 
CDR Hospital 23221221 
Gandhi Hospital 27702222
Govt.Chest Hospital 23814421
Govt. E.N.T. Hospital 2590245
L.V.Prasad Eye Institute 23608262
Mahaveer Hospital 23393134
Mediciti 23237644
Medinova 23311122/23311133
Newciti Hospitals 26260106/26260104
Neloufer Hospital 23314095
Gandhi Hospital 27702222
ESI 23700531
The Nizam's Institute of Medical Sciences 23320332
Vijay Marie Hospital 23315055



Home
History
General Information
How to Get There
Travel Information
Emergency
Banks
Hotels
Restaurants
Hospitals
Schools - Colleges
Shopping
Recreation
Festivals
Location Map

To correct your phone number on this page please call (0422)2439319.
To advertise on this page please call (0422)2439319 or 98430-12267.